Mayors Hall of Fame

The New Jersey League of Municipalities opened the doors of the Mayors' Hall of Fame on Wednesday, November 15, 1995, at the Mayors' Luncheon during the 80th Annual League Conference.

Inductee Requirements

The Mayors' Hall of Fame inductees must be serving as mayor and have at least ten years of mayoral service to be inducted at the silver level, and at least 20 years of mayoral service to be inducted at the gold level. Below is a listing of those inducted into the Mayors Hall of Fame, listed by the year of induction.

2019 Mayor's Hall of Fame Nomination Information Letter

2019 Mayor's Hall of Fame Nomination Form

2018 Mayors Hall of Fame

White - 30 or More Years
Honorable Joseph R. Smith, East Newark Borough

2018 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Paul H. Tomasko, Alpine Borough
Honorable Russell W. Felter, Jefferson Township
Honorable Randy George, North Haledon Borough 
Honorable John P. Watt, Teterboro Borough

2018 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable David McLaughlin, Allenhurst Borough
Honorable John A. Morgan, Andover Borough
Honorable William W. Curtis, Bay Head Borough
Honorable Carmen F. Amato, Jr., Berkeley Township
Honorable Kenneth Paris, Delran Township
Honorable Joseph P. Stemberger, Elmer Borough
Honorable Paul Anzano, Hopewell Borough
Honorable Raymond Heck, Millstone Borough
Honorable Nicolas Russo, Longport Borough
Honorable Ellen B. Pompper, Lower Alloways Creek Township
Honorable Jonathan Hornik, Marlboro Township
Honorable Michael Giordano, North Plainfield Borough
Honorable Wilda Diaz, Perth Amboy City
Honorable Mohamed T. Khairullah, Prospect Park Borough
Honorable Pasquale Menna, Red Bank Borough
Honorable Denis McDaniel, Springfield Township (Burlington)

2017 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More  Years
Honorable George Conard, Sr., Riverside Township
Honorable Jennifer Naughton, Spring Lake Borough
Honorable John Birkner, Jr., Westwood Borough
Honorable Joseph A. Nametko, Netcong Borough
Honorable Louis F. Manzo, Harrison Township
Honorable Mauro D. Raguseo, Little Ferry Borough
Honorable Thomas F. Kelaher, Toms River Township
Honorable Paul J. Smith, Jr., Union Beach Borough
Honorable Robert W. Matthies, Seaside Park Borough

2016 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Allen Morgan, New Providence Borough
Honorable Brian G. Gallagher, Somerville Borough
Honorable Daniel Mahler, Wanaque Borough
Honorable Dave Fried, Robbinsville Township
Honorable David A. Runfeldt, Lincoln Park Borough
Honorable Janet W. Tucci, West Long Branch Borough
Honorable John E. McCormac, Woodbridge Township
Honorable Jose Joey Torres, Paterson City
Honorable Neil Henry, Mendham Borough
Honorable Paul J. Kennedy, Ocean Gate Borough
Honorable Paul Medany, Deptford Township
Honorable Randy Brown, Evesham Township
Honorable Walter G. LaCicero, Lavallette Borough

2016 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Chuck Chiarello, Buena Vista Township
Honorable George D. Fosdick, Ridgefield Park Village
Honorable Janice M. Mironov, East Windsor Township
Honorable Suzanne M. Walters, Stone Harbor Borough
Honorable Thomas Nicole, Brielle Borough

2015 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Andrew K. Skibitsky, Westfield Town
Honorable Cyril Wekilsky, Boonton Town
Honorable Frank W. Minor, Logan Township
Honorable John A. Washington, Penns Grove Borough
Honorable Susan S. Howard, Monmouth Beach Borough
Honorable Victor DeLuca, Maplewood Township
Honorable William Budesheim, Riverdale Borough

2015 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Gary Passanante, Somerdale Borough
Honorable Jack Cimprich, Upper Pittsgrove Township
 

2014 Mayors Hall of Fame

White - 30 or More Years
Honorable John Dean DeRienzo, Haworth Borough
Honorable Peter Cantu, Plainsboro Township
Honorable Gary B. Giberson, Port Republic City

2014 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable James F. Young, Sr., Southampton Township
Honorable Leonard T. Connors, Jr., Surf City Borough 

2014 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Robert M. Giordano, Independence Township
Honorable Michael F. Gabbianelli, Monroe Township
Honorable Francis M. Womack, III, North Brunswick Township
Honorable James M. Rotundo, Palisades Park Borough
Honorable Thomas W. Fromm, Swedesboro Borough
Honorable Peter S. Rustin, Tenafly Borough
Honorable Michael Mignogna, Voorhees Township

2013 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Philip J. Guenther, Brigantine City
 

2013 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Joe Venezia, Estell Manor City
Honorable Colleen Mahr, Fanwood Borough
Honorable Douglas J. Steinhardt , Lopatcong Township
Honorable Arthur R. Puglia, Mansfield Township (Burlington)
Honorable Anthony R. Suarez , Ridgefield Borough

2012 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Stuart A. Fierstein, Allentown Borough
Honorable Paul A. Hoelscher, Harrington Park Borough
Honorable Joseph E. Wolk, Mount Ephraim Borough

2012 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Raymond J. McCarthy, Bloomfield Township 
Honorable Joseph Baruffi, Buena Borough 
Honorable Ben Romeo, Cresskill Borough 
Honorable Gerald J. Tarantolo, Eatontown Borough 
Honorable Leo McCabe, Glassboro Borough 
Honorable George W. Shivery, Jr., Greenwich Township (Glouster) 
Honorable Wayne Smith, Irvington Township 
Honorable Art Ondish, Mt. Arlington Borough, League Past President 
Honorable William F. Larkin, Ocean Township (Monmouth) 
Honorable Brian Wahler, Piscataway Township 
Honorable John Coiro, Totowa Borough
Honorable Michael A. Kovacs, Washington Township (Warren)
Honorable Thomas E. Harper, Wrightstown Borough

2011 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Martin Pagliughi , Avalon Borough
Honorable Edward G. Campbell, III, Gibbsboro Borough
Honorable David DelVecchio, Lambertville City
Honorable Betty Ann Cowling-Carson, Magnolia Borough
Honorable P. Kenneth Hershey, Seaside Heights Borough

2011 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years 
Honorable Frank J. Calandriello, Garfield City 
Honorable Letitia G. (Trish) Colombi, Haddonfield Borough 
Honorable Timothy W. Chell, Mantua Township 
Honorable Richard E. Leary, Mine Hill Township 
Honorable Donald J. Ruschman, Park Ridge Borough 
Honorable Joseph Scarpa, Rochelle Park Township 
Honorable William J. Chegwidden, Wharton Borough 
Woodland Park Borough Honorable Pat Lepore

2010 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable John J. Elk, Elsinboro Township 
Honorable Adam Schneider, Long Branch City 
Honorable William Pikolycky, Woodbine Borough

2010 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 20 or More Years
Honorable Harry Fuerstenberger, Alexandria Township
Honorable Thomas N. Ballistreri, Folsom Borough
Honorable Paul Marino, Hamburg Borough
Honorable Rose Marie Heck , Hasbrouck Heights Borough
Honorable Anthony LaMantia , Jamesburg Borough
Honorable Alberto G. Santos, Kearny Town
Honorable Victor M. Polce, Old Tappan Borough
Honorable Harry L. Wyant, Jr., Phillipsburg Town
Honorable Margaret Falahee Watkins, River Edge Borough
Honorable George B. Harper, Jr., Sandyston Township
Honorable Richard Palombo , Upper Township
Honorable Shing-Fu Hsueh, West Windsor Township

2009 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Kenneth Pringle, Belmar Borough
Honorable James Anzaldi, Clifton City


2009 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Gloria M. Bradford, Milltown Borough
Honorable Frank Gambatese, South Brunswick Township
Honorable Jason J. Varano, Mayor, Berkeley Township

2008 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Peter C. Elco, Absecon City
Honorable George Garrison, Commercial Township
Honorable Kenneth E. Street, Hainesport Township
Honorable Richard Pucci, Monroe Township

2008 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Paul H.Tomasko, Alpine Borough
Honorable Martin L. Pagliughi, Avalon Borough
Honorable Karen McCoy Oliver, Hillside Township
Honorable Michael Fressola, Manchester Township
Honorable Randy George, North Haledon Borough
Honorable John P. Watt, Teterboro Borough
Honorable John F. McKeon, West Orange Township

2007 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable John Dean DeRienzo, Haworth Borough
Honorable Frank J. Druetzler, Morris Plains Borough
Honorable Robert F. Viglianti, Mountainside Borough
Honorable Russell K. Corby, Pine Beach Borough
Honorable Howard S. Scull, Jr., Shiloh Borough

2007 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 Years or More
Honorable David G. Sobel , Aberdeen Township
Honorable Stuart A. Fierstein , Allentown, Borough
Honorable Philip J. Guenther , Brigantine City
Honorable Carl J. Torsilieri , Far Hills Borough
Honorable Ronald F. Francioli , Hanover Township
Honorable Jonathan S. Oldham , Harvey Cedars Borough
Honorable Frank DeLucca, Jr. , Lindenwold Borough
Honorable Donald C. Asay , Mannington Township
Honorable James F. Quinn , Millville City
Honorable Janice G. Allen , North Plainfield
Honorable John J. Burzichelli , Paulsboro Borough
Honorable James J. Kennedy , Rahway City
Honorable Barry H. Zagnit , Spotswood Borough
Honorable Suzanne M. Walters , Stone Harbor Borough
Honorable Timothy Kreischer , Ventnor City
Honorable Christopher J. Fox , West Wildwood Borough

2006 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Gary B. Giberson , Port Republic City
Honorable John T. O'Leary , South Amboy City
Honorable Thomas D. Angelucci , Stratford Borough

2006 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 Years or More
Honorable R. Merwin Grimes , Califon Borough  
Honorable David Ferrucci , Franklin Township
Honorable Patricia L. Walsh , Green Brook Township
Honorable Irene Murphy - Wolick , Hi-Nella Borough
Honorable Frank C. VanHorn , Knowlton Township
Honorable Stephen F. Childers , Lakehurst Borough
Honorable David G. Baker Jr. , Lincoln Park Borough
Honorable Richard J. Martel , Mahwah Township
Honorable Ester Vierheilig , Midland Park Borough
Honorable Frank DeBari , New Milford Borough
Honorable Frank Perri Jr., Northfield Township  
Honorable Edward H. Ahern , Sea Girt Borough
Honorable Danny L. Miller , Westampton Township
Honorable Sue Ann Metzner , Winslow Township
Honorable Robert Depetris , Woodland Township

2005 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Gerald W. Van Gorden, Branchville Borough
Honorable Sharpe James, Newark City
Honorable Nicholas C. Pompilio, Netcong Borough
Honorable Fred Dressel, Moonachie Borough
Honorable T. Richard Bethea, Bass River Township
Honorable Michael Wilson, Freehold Borough

2005 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 Years or More
Honorable Peter A. Terranova, Ocean Gate Borough
Honorable Harry I. Franco, Deal Borough
Honorable William W. Bain, Jr., Deptford Township
Honorable Ronald Sworen, Frenchtown Borough
Honorable Phyllis L. Marchand, Princeton Township
Honorable Kirk O. Larson, Barnegat Light Borough
Honorable Philip J. Guenther, Brigantine City
Honorable Gary J. Passanante, Somerdale Borough
Honorable Philip Yetter, Hampton Township
Honorable Jack Cimprich, Upper Pittsgrove Township
Honorable Paul G. Jemas, Caldwell Borough
Honorable Joseph DeIorio, Roselle Park Borough
Honorable Vincent A. Bellucci, Jr., Fairview Borough
Honorable Raymond J. McDonough, Harrison Town
Honorable Rick Vander Wende, Waldwick Borough

2004 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Ronald S. Dobies, Middlesex Borough
Honorable Carl W. Block, Stafford Township
Honorable Raymond J. Fuller, Walpack Township

2004 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Donald M. Pennock, Audubon Park Borough
Honorable Chuck Chiarello, Buena Vista Township
Honorable Janice S. Mironov, East Windsor Township
Honorable Austin H. Kutscher, Flemington Borough
Honorable Sandra L. Love, Gloucester Township
Honorable Alfred W. Schweikert, III, High Bridge Borough
Honorable Aldo A. Palombo, North Wildwood City
Honorable Mimi Letts, Parsippany-Troy Hills Township
Honorable Ronald S. Dancer, Plumsted Township
Honorable James F. Young,  Southampton Township 

2003 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 Years or More
Honorable Edward G. Tyler, Sr., Fieldsboro Borough
Honorable Justino "Gus" D'Ercole, Norwood Borough
Honorable Frank E. Adams, Spring Lake Heights Borough

2003 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Joseph Scarpelli, Brick Township
Honorable Jack Alter, Fort Lee Borough
Honorable Paul A. Hoelscher, Harrington Park Borough
Honorable Irene Murphy-Wolick, Hi-Nella Borough
Honorable James M. Guida, Lyndhurst Township
Honorable Paul J. Morris, Penns Grove Borough
Honorable Leonard C. Desiderio, Sea Isle City
Honorable William R. Calabrese, South Orange Village Township
Honorable Daniel J. Gallagher, South Plainfield Borough
Honorable Peter P. Horvath, Sussex Borough

2002 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable John E. Rooney, Northvale Borough
Honorable Leonard R. Kaiser, North Arlington Borough
Honorable Rudolph J. Wenzel, Jr., Washington Township (Bergen)
 

2002 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Lawrence Colasurdo, East Hanover Township
Honorable P. Kenneth Hershey, Seaside Heights Borough
Honorable Dennis P. Collins, Bayonne City
Honorable James E. McGreevey, Woodbridge Township
Honorable John E. Murrin, Pompton Lakes Borough
Honorable Ralph Peterson, Sr., Pleasantville City
Honorable Martin L. Pagliughi, Avalon Borough
Honorable John J. Elk, Elsinboro Township
Honorable Anthony F. Addario, Watchung Borough
Honorable Michael Crincoli, Garwood Borough
Honorable J. Christian Bollwage, Elizabeth City

2001 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 or More Years  
Honorable William J. (Jerry) Hauselt, Avon-By-The-Sea Borough Honorable David M. DelVecchio, Lambertville City
Honorable Edwin Tuxhorn, Bloomsbury Borough Honorable Adam Schneider, Long Branch City
Honorable Stephen C. Schueler, Bradley Beach Borough Honorable Betty Ann Cowling-Carson, Magnolia Borough
Honorable Gerald Van Gorden, Branchville Borough Honorable Angelo Corradino, Manville Borough
Honorable Thomas B. Nicol, Brielle Borough Honorable Nicholas J. Sacco, North Bergen Township
Honorable Gene A. Iannette, Buena Borough Honorable Terrance D. Weldon, Ocean Township (Monmouth)
Honorable Malcolm C. Fraser, Cape May Point Borough Honorable Barbara L. Cannon, Old Bridge Township
Honorable George W. Garrison, Commercial Township Honorable Joseph Vas, Perth Amboy City
Honorable Donald E. Winant, Dumont Borough Honorable William Loufik, Quinton Township
Honorable Herbert D. Stiles, Elmer Borough Honorable Ann Y. McNamara, Tinton Falls Borough
Honorable Augustus Tamburro, Evesham Township Honorable Douglas H. Palmer, Trenton City
Honorable Edward G. Campbell, III, Gibbsboro Borough Honorable Walter Wargacki, Wallington Borough
Honorable David M. Siddons, Island Heights Borough Honorable William Pikolycky, Woodbine Borough
  Honorable J. Drew Coyle, Woodlynne Borough

2000 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Joseph R. Smith, East Newark

Honorable John T. Gregorio, Linden
Honorable Peter A. Cantu, Plainsboro Township
Honorable George J. Buff, III, Tavistock
Honorable Jan R. Edwards, Woodstown

2000 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 Years or More
Honorable Albert H. Klomburg, Allendale
Honorable Kenneth E. Pringle, Belmar Borough
Honorable Romano (Ron) Assante, Butler Borough
Honorable James A. Anzaldi, Clifton City
Honorable John F. Zisa, Hackensack City
Honorable Richard H. Hodson, Hopatcong
Honorable Timothy C. McDonough, Hope Township
Honorable Mark K. Bryant, Lawnside
Honorable John C. Wright, Logan Township
Honorable Cliff Gennarelli, Paramus
Honorable Thalia C. Kay, Pemberton Township
Honorable Marvin Reed, Princeton Borough
Honorable Edward J. McKenna, Jr., Red Bank
Honorable Brian A. Nolan, Rocky Hill
Honorable Thomas J. Byrne, III, Spring Lake Borough
Honorable Warren Hagstrom, Wanaque Borough
Honorable Harry R. Shupe, Wharton

1999 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable Millard Wilkinson, Jr., Berlin Borough
Honorable John B. DiSarro, Holland Township
Honorable Donald Vass, Linwood City
Honorable Michael Dedio, Riverdale Borough

1999 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 Years or More
Honorable James J. McCullough, Egg Harbor Township
Honorable Michael Wilson, Freehold Borough
Honorable Stanley S. Kovach, Glen Gardner Borough
Honorable Robert F. Viglianti, Mountainside Borough
Honorable Gary B. Giberson, Port Republic City
Honorable Gary B. Giberson, Port Republic City

1998 Mayors Hall of Fame

Gold - 20 or More Years
Honorable William T. Horndige, Beachwood

Honorable Mary E. Hamilton, Peapack & Gladstone
Honorable Robert Nissen, Ship Bottom

1998 Mayors Hall of Fame

Silver - 10 Years or More
Honorable Peter C. Elco, Absecon
Honorable Joseph M. Coyne, Allenhurst
Honorable Joseph D. Foy, Sr., Burlington Twp.
Honorable Susan Bass Levin, Cherry Hill
Honorable Joseph R. Smith, East Newark
Honorable Bryan Christiansen, Edgewater Borough
Honorable James E. McGeary, Egg Harbor City
Honorable Michael A. Ackerman, Mendham
Honorable Richard Pucci, Monroe
Honorable Joseph E. Wolk, Mount Ephraim
Honorable Nicholas C. Pompilio, Netcong
Honorable Charles Rooney, Sea Bright
Honorable John A. Peterson, Jr., Seaside Park

Mayors Hall of Fame 1997

Gold - 20 Years or More
Honorable Richard A. Mola, Elmwood Park
Honorable Stewart V. Veale, Ridgefield Borough
Honorable John Vasser, Jr., West Cape May

Mayors Hall of Fame 1997

Silver- 10 or More Years
Honorable Robert A. Schoeffling, Atlantic Highlands
Honorable Barbara L. Hall, Chatham Borough
Honorable Arland W. Pondexter, Jr., Chesilhurst
Honorable August W. Knispel, Franklin Township
Honorable William J. Park, Jr., Haddon
Honorable Saverio C. Iannaccone, Hanover
Honorable LeRoy D. Brooks, Hopewell Township
Honorable Louis A. Tedesco, Jr., Little Ferry
Honorable Raymond "Duke" Graulich, Milltown
Honorable James G. Sullivan, National Park Borough
Honorable Robert Leather, Palmyra
Honorable Richard Mancinelli, Park Ridge
Honorable Russell K. Corby, Pine Beach
Honorable Raymond C. Santa Lucia, Saddle Brook
Honorable David P. Shields, West Deptford
Honorable Jan R. Edwards, Woodstown

Mayors Hall of Fame 1996

Gold - 20 Years or More
Honorable Herman T. Costello, Burlington City

Honorable Glenn L. Sisco, Kinnelon
Honorable Patrick G. Maloy, New Hanover

Mayors Hall of Fame 1996

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable William T. Hornidge, Beachwood
Honorable Marie Neveil Potter, Eastampton
Honorable James Van Sickle, Haledon
Honorable John Dean DeRienzo, Haworth
Honorable John B. DiSarro, Holland
Honorable J. Knox Felter, Jr., Lebanon Borough
Honorable Ronald S. Dobies, Middlesex
Honorable Frank J. Druetzler, Morris Plains
Honorable Sharpe James, Newark
Honorable F. Lyman Simpkins, Pemberton Borough
Honorable Peter A. Cantu, Plainsboro
Honorable John L. Scerbo, Ramsey
Honorable Louis DeBell, Roseland
Honorable John T. O'Leary, South Amboy
Honorable Frank E. Adams, Spring Lake Heights
Honorable Martin O. Poinsett, Springfield Township
Honorable Thomas D. Angelucci, Stratford
Honorable Rudolph J. Wenzel, Jr., Washington Twp (Bergen)
Honorable Donald W. Stewart, Woodbury

Mayors Hall of Fame 1995

Gold - 20 Years or More
Honorable Louis Bay, 2nd, Hawthorne
Honorable Charles E. Rydell, Frelinghuysen
Honorable William H. Ross, III, Margate
Honorable John K. Rafferty, Hamilton Township (Mercer)
Honorable Dominick Presto, Carlstadt
Honorable James L. Plosia, East Rutherford
Honorable Joseph C. Parisi, Englewood Cliffs
Honorable James Mancini, Long Beach
Honorable Frank R. Costello, Beverly
Honorable Leonard Connors, Jr., Surf City Borough
Honorable Gerald Calabrese, Cliffside Park
Honorable Lawrence Anzovino, Dunellen Borough

Mayors Hall of Fame 1995

Silver - 10 or More Years
Honorable Edavide P. Azzari, Swedesboro
Honorable Peter J. Sica, Carteret
Honorable Benjamin M. Cooley, Frenchtown Borough
Honorable Richard M. Sayers, Ho-Ho-Kus
Honorable Richard A. Bowe, Byram
Honorable Robert L. Reiher, West Caldwell
Honorable Carl W. Block, Stafford
Honorable David Metlitz, Montvale
Honorable T. Richard Bethea, Bass River Township
Honorable John B. McCormack, Sayreville
Honorable Paul J. Matacera, North Brunswick
Honorable Michael Dedio, Riverdale
Honorable Everett E. Marshall, III, Newfield
Honorable Dale A. Anderson, Florham Park Borough
Honorable Michael Bender, Stanhope
Honorable Donald B. Vass, Linwood
Honorable John L. Winterstella, Manasquan
Honorable Russell J. Marino, South Harrison
Honorable Millard Wilkinson, Jr., Berlin Borough
Honorable Bernard R. Kettler, Woodcliff Lake
Honorable Harold Wideli, Jr., New Providence
Honorable Harold Wideli, Jr., New Providence
Honorable Leonard R. Kaiser, North Arlington
Honorable Michael J. Voll, Middle Township
Honorable Daniel J. Hennessy, Point Pleasant Beach
Honorable Stewart V. Veale, Ridgefield
Honorable Mary E. Hamilton, Peapack & Gladstone
Honorable Anthony DeCicco, Raritan Borough
Honorable Edward J. Gallagher, Old Tappan
Honorable Louis P. Sodano, Monmouth Beach
Honorable Frederick J. Dressel, Moonachie
Honorable Joseph Tonkery, Jamesburg
Honorable James T. Dowden, Bridgewater
Honorable John J. Tarditi, Jr., Haddonfield
Honorable Gus D'Ercole, Norwood
Honorable Samuel A. Spina, West Orange
Honorable John E. Rooney, Northvale Borough
Honorable John Vasser, Jr., West Cape May